CERT Team

Miercuri, 24 Aprilie 2019
Duminica, 14 Aprilie 2019
Duminica, 7 Aprilie 2019
Duminica, 31 Martie 2019
Duminica, 24 Martie 2019
Et.25
19:30
Sambata, 16 Martie 2019
Duminica, 24 Februarie 2019
Sambata, 16 Februarie 2019
Et.20
18:00
Duminica, 10 Februarie 2019
Sambata, 2 Februarie 2019
Duminica, 20 Ianuarie 2019
Duminica, 23 Decembrie 2018
Et.15
18:00
Duminica, 16 Decembrie 2018
Duminica, 9 Decembrie 2018
Duminica, 2 Decembrie 2018
Duminica, 25 Noiembrie 2018
Duminica, 18 Noiembrie 2018
Et.10
15:30
Sambata, 17 Noiembrie 2018
Et.7
20:45
Duminica, 11 Noiembrie 2018
Duminica, 4 Noiembrie 2018
Duminica, 21 Octombrie 2018
Sambata, 13 Octombrie 2018
Duminica, 7 Octombrie 2018
Duminica, 30 Septembrie 2018
Sambata, 22 Septembrie 2018
Et.2
19:00
Duminica, 16 Septembrie 2018
Data nu este disponibila
Et.17
hh:mm
Et.22
hh:mm
Et.30
hh:mm

Clasament Liga 1

# Echipa M V E I GM GP GV P
1 Inter Palas 30 28 1 1 170 79 91 85
2 Squadra Viola 30 22 4 4 172 72 100 70
3 Arsenal Inel II 30 22 4 4 177 110 67 70
4 Trocadero 30 22 3 5 171 72 99 69
5 Soveja 30 17 6 7 132 110 22 57
6 GSM Service 30 17 3 10 134 115 19 54
7 AS Wolf 2015 30 12 5 13 113 130 -17 41
8 CERT Team 30 12 4 14 104 108 -4 40
9 United Stars 30 12 3 15 125 143 -18 39
10 I.P.A.5 Constanta 30 10 3 17 76 115 -39 33
11 Midia 30 10 2 18 106 127 -21 32
12 Triumf 29 6 5 18 57 103 -46 23
13 FC Fagetului 30 6 3 21 96 173 -77 21
14 AG Constanta 30 6 2 22 90 142 -52 20
15 TTS Operator 30 5 4 21 83 140 -57 19
16 Chimpex 29 5 2 22 53 120 -67 17
Berbec

Berbec Marius

Data nasterii: 30-11-1989

CT000962

Blaj

Blaj Alexandru Ionut

Data nasterii: 18-02-1992

CT000966

Boghitoi

Boghitoi Ionel

Data nasterii: 24-12-1982

CT000355

Caramisin

Caramisin Dragos

Data nasterii: 10-10-1978

CT000957

Ciuca

Ciuca Silviu

Data nasterii: 03-09-1977

CT000956

Enache

Enache Renghea Cosmin

Data nasterii: 12-05-1975

CT000954

Garancea

Garancea Marius

Data nasterii: 11-06-1979

CT000960

Geileanu

Geileanu Mihai

Data nasterii: 12-12-1985

CT001128

Gheorghe

Gheorghe Bogdan Constantin

Data nasterii: 08-08-1982

CT000959

Gradea

Gradea Remus Aurel

Data nasterii: 10-11-1994

CT001127

Iancu

Iancu Ion

Data nasterii: 30-08-1980

CT001129

Ionescu

Ionescu Alexandru

Data nasterii: 29-05-1977

CT000955

Ionita

Ionita Eduard

Data nasterii: 22-09-1990

CT001126

Lefter

Lefter Anderi

Data nasterii: 13-02-1999

CT000975

Lupu

Lupu Vasile

Data nasterii: 20-02-1989

CT000963

Macovei

Macovei Alexandru

Data nasterii: 15-08-1996

CT000965

Rusu

Rusu Ionut Cristian

Data nasterii: 01-04-1988

CT000961

Sava

Sava Paul

Data nasterii: 04-01-1987

CT000616

Tudoran

Tudoran Ionut

Data nasterii: 04-05-1979

CT001002

Berbec MariusCT000962
Blaj Alexandru IonutCT000966
Boghitoi IonelCT000355
Caramisin DragosCT000957
Ciuca SilviuCT000956
Enache Renghea CosminCT000954
Garancea MariusCT000960
Geileanu MihaiCT001128
Gheorghe Bogdan ConstantinCT000959
Gradea Remus AurelCT001127
Iancu IonCT001129
Ionescu AlexandruCT000955
Ionita EduardCT001126
Lefter AnderiCT000975
Lupu VasileCT000963
Macovei AlexandruCT000965
Rusu Ionut CristianCT000961
Sava PaulCT000616
Tudoran IonutCT001002

Partenerii Federatiei de Minifotbal din Romania

TOP