CSO AGIGEA

Duminica, 18 August 2019
Duminica, 11 August 2019
Et.8
20:30
Duminica, 4 August 2019
Duminica, 28 Iulie 2019
Duminica, 21 Iulie 2019
Duminica, 14 Iulie 2019
Duminica, 7 Iulie 2019
Duminica, 30 Iunie 2019
Duminica, 23 Iunie 2019

Clasament Cupa de vara Grupa B

# Echipa M V E I GM GP GV P
1 Arsenal Inel II 9 8 1 0 85 33 52 25
2 Squadra Viola 9 7 1 1 64 34 30 22
3 CSO AGIGEA 9 7 0 2 63 35 28 21
4 Red Team 9 4 2 3 35 48 -13 14
5 AS Wolf 2015 9 4 0 5 43 53 -10 12
6 AS LUMINA 9 4 0 5 60 77 -17 12
7 AG Constanta 9 3 0 6 27 35 -8 9
8 Alera Sport 9 3 0 6 37 50 -13 9
9 Phoenix 9 2 1 6 35 51 -16 7
10 Atletic Tomis 9 0 1 8 26 59 -33 1
Agrigoroae

Agrigoroae Robert

Data nasterii: 04-06-1990

CT000423

Ali

Ali Iasar

Data nasterii: 18-07-1997

CT001049

Asan

Asan Ergut

Data nasterii: 26-08-1993

CT001052

Calimandruc

Calimandruc Catalin Constantin

Data nasterii: 03-10-1985

CT001131

Ceacu

Ceacu Cristian

Data nasterii: 09-08-1989

CT000919

Ceacu

Ceacu Tanasel

Data nasterii: 28-10-1987

CT000568

Dimirov

Dimirov Denis

Data nasterii: 23-12-1994

CT000702

Dumitru

Dumitru Bogdan Mircea

Data nasterii: 05-05-1990

CT001130

Ghenciu

Ghenciu Cosmin

Data nasterii: 26-08-2001

CT001048

Ghenciu

Ghenciu Ferdi

Data nasterii: 16-06-1995

CT001053

Ismail

Ismail Diner

Data nasterii: 14-01-1992

CT000615

Iusein

Iusein Gean

Data nasterii: 06-06-2002

CT001119

Izet

Izet Emurah

Data nasterii: 28-10-1988

CT000701

Izet

Izet Tatlises

Data nasterii: 06-02-1990

CT000575

Muhin

Muhin Daniel

Data nasterii: 05-01-1974

CT000703

Nasture

Nasture Iulian

Data nasterii: 10-06-1986

CT000060

Orazali

Orazali Selciuc

Data nasterii: 13-08-1995

CT001072

Pavel

Pavel Catalin

Data nasterii: 03-06-1978

CT000681

Regep

Regep Enghin Gean

Data nasterii: 16-04-2002

CT001073

Voitus

Voitus Mihai

Data nasterii: 05-08-1984

CT000825

Agrigoroae RobertCT000423
Ali IasarCT001049
Asan ErgutCT001052
Calimandruc Catalin ConstantinCT001131
Ceacu CristianCT000919
Ceacu TanaselCT000568
Dimirov DenisCT000702
Dumitru Bogdan MirceaCT001130
Ghenciu CosminCT001048
Ghenciu FerdiCT001053
Ismail DinerCT000615
Iusein GeanCT001119
Izet EmurahCT000701
Izet TatlisesCT000575
Muhin DanielCT000703
Nasture IulianCT000060
Orazali SelciucCT001072
Pavel CatalinCT000681
Regep Enghin GeanCT001073
Voitus MihaiCT000825

Partenerii Federatiei de Minifotbal din Romania

TOP