FC TRIUMF

Duminica, 8 Martie 2020
Et.24
19:00
Duminica, 1 Martie 2020
Duminica, 23 Februarie 2020
Duminica, 16 Februarie 2020
Duminica, 9 Februarie 2020
Et.20
19:45
Duminica, 2 Februarie 2020
Duminica, 26 Ianuarie 2020
Duminica, 19 Ianuarie 2020
Et.17
20:45
Duminica, 15 Decembrie 2019
Et.15
17:15
Duminica, 8 Decembrie 2019
Et.14
18:15
Duminica, 1 Decembrie 2019
Duminica, 24 Noiembrie 2019
Duminica, 17 Noiembrie 2019
Et.11
18:30
Duminica, 10 Noiembrie 2019
Duminica, 3 Noiembrie 2019
Duminica, 27 Octombrie 2019
Duminica, 20 Octombrie 2019
Duminica, 13 Octombrie 2019
Duminica, 6 Octombrie 2019
Duminica, 29 Septembrie 2019
Et.4
20:45
Data nu este disponibila
Et.2
hh:mm

Clasament Liga 1

# Echipa M V E I GM GP GV P
1 Arsenal Inel II 24 21 1 2 195 69 126 64
2 Trocadero 23 20 0 3 123 54 69 60
3 Wolf A.M.R. 24 18 2 4 129 59 70 56
4 Squadra Viola 23 18 1 4 106 69 37 55
5 Inter Palas 24 17 0 7 131 89 42 51
6 Soveja 24 10 4 10 103 117 -14 34
7 United Stars 23 9 3 11 97 124 -27 30
8 Midia 24 9 1 14 107 117 -10 28
9 TTS Operator 23 7 1 15 73 91 -18 22
10 CERT Team 24 6 4 14 90 109 -19 22
11 AG Constanta 24 7 1 16 77 144 -67 22
12 I.P.A.5 Constanta 24 5 2 17 52 107 -55 17
13 FC TRIUMF 24 5 1 18 70 110 -40 16
14 Phoenix 24 3 1 20 64 158 -94 10
Baltag

Baltag George

Data nasterii: 04-08-1990

CT000170

Balteanu

Balteanu Iulian Viorel

Data nasterii: 20-07-1988

CT001025

Caciandone

Caciandone Dinca

Data nasterii: 16-04-1995

CT000727

Cojocaru

Cojocaru Mihai

Data nasterii: 08-11-1988

CT000973

Flueraru

Flueraru Mihai

Data nasterii: 24-12-1988

CT000483

Gherghinaru

Gherghinaru Cosmin

Data nasterii: 30-12-1986

CT001068

Lupu

Lupu Marian

Data nasterii: 20-11-1986

CT000478

Rusu

Rusu Calin

Data nasterii: 28-07-1990

CT000488

Samata

Samata Paris

Data nasterii: 31-05-1993

CT000611

Sandu

Sandu Stefan

Data nasterii: 25-03-1990

CT000300

Sarbu

Sarbu George

Data nasterii: 15-08-1989

CT000331

Serban

Serban Alexandru

Data nasterii: 15-01-1986

CT000298

Sica

Sica Voicu

Data nasterii: 30-10-1989

CT000178

Baltag GeorgeCT000170
Balteanu Iulian ViorelCT001025
Caciandone DincaCT000727
Cojocaru MihaiCT000973
Flueraru MihaiCT000483
Gherghinaru CosminCT001068
Lupu MarianCT000478
Rusu CalinCT000488
Samata ParisCT000611
Sandu StefanCT000300
Sarbu GeorgeCT000331
Serban AlexandruCT000298
Sica VoicuCT000178

Partenerii Federatiei de Minifotbal din Romania

TOP